Jahr |
Siegerin |
Finalgegnerin |
Ergebnis |
↓ Kategorie: Tier V ↓ |
1991 |
Indonesien Yayuk Basuki |
Japan Naoko Sawamatsu |
6:2, 6:2 |
1992 |
Belgien Sabine Appelmans |
Tschechien Andrea Strnadová |
7:5, 3:6, 7:5 |
↓ Kategorie: Tier IV ↓ |
1993 |
Indonesien Yayuk Basuki |
Vereinigte Staaten Marianne Werdel Witmeyer |
6:3, 6:1 |
1994 |
Belgien Sabine Appelmans |
Vereinigte Staaten Patty Fendick |
6:75, 7:65, 6:2 |
1995 |
Osterreich Barbara Paulus |
China Volksrepublik Yi Jinng-Qian |
6:4, 6:3 |
1996 |
Rumänien Ruxandra Dragomir |
Thailand Tamarine Tanasugarn |
4:6, 7:5, Aufgabe |
1997 |
Slowakei Henrieta Nagyová |
Belgien Dominique van Roost |
7:5, 6:76, 7:5 |
1998 |
Frankreich Julie Halard-Decugis |
China Volksrepublik Li Fang |
6:1, 6:2 |
1999 |
Bulgarien Magdalena Maleewa |
Luxemburg Anne Kremer |
4:6, 6:1, 6:2 |
2000 |
Luxemburg Anne Kremer |
Russland Tatjana Panowa |
6:1, 6:4 |
↓ Kategorie: Tier V ↓ |
2001 |
Schweiz Patty Schnyder |
Slowakei Henrieta Nagyová |
6:0, 6:4 |
2002 |
Indonesien Angelique Widjaja |
Korea Sud Cho Yoon-jeong |
6:2, 6:4 |
2003 |
Slowakei Henrieta Nagyová |
Slowakei Ľubomíra Kurhajcová |
6:4, 6:2 |
↓ Kategorie: Tier IV ↓ |
2005 |
Spanien Conchita Martínez |
Deutschland Anna-Lena Grönefeld |
6:3, 3:6, 6:3 |
2006 |
Israel Shahar Peer |
Kroatien Jelena Kostanić Tošić |
6:3, 6:1 |
2007 |
Osterreich Sybille Bammer |
Argentinien Gisela Dulko |
7:5, 3:6, 7:5 |
2008 |
Polen Agnieszka Radwańska |
Vereinigte Staaten Jill Craybas |
6:2, 1:6, 7:64 |
↓ Kategorie: International ↓ |
2009 |
Russland Wera Swonarjowa |
Indien Sania Mirza |
7:5, 6:1 |
2010 |
Russland Wera Swonarjowa |
Thailand Tamarine Tanasugarn |
6:4, 6:4 |
2011 |
Slowakei Daniela Hantuchová |
Italien Sara Errani |
6:0, 6:2 |
Jahr |
Sieger |
Finalgegner |
Ergebnis |
↓ Kategorie: Tier V ↓ |
1991 |
Japan Nana Miyagi
Indonesien Suzanna Anggarkusuma |
Japan Rika Hiraki
Japan Akemi Nishiya |
6:1, 6:4 |
1992 |
Frankreich Isabelle Demongeot
Ukraine Natalija Medwedjewa |
Frankreich Pascale Paradis-Mangon
Frankreich Sandrine Testud |
6:1, 6:1 |
↓ Kategorie: Tier IV ↓ |
1993 |
Vereinigte Staaten Cammy MacGregor
Frankreich Catherine Suire |
Vereinigte Staaten Patty Fendick
Vereinigte Staaten Meredith McGrath |
6:3, 7:63 |
1994 |
Vereinigte Staaten Patty Fendick
Vereinigte Staaten Meredith McGrath |
Indonesien Yayuk Basuki
Japan Nana Miyagi |
7:60, 3:6, 6:3 |
1995 |
Kanada Jill Hetherington
Australien Kristine Kunce |
Australien Kristin Godridge
Japan Nana Miyagi |
2:6, 6:4, 6:3 |
1996 |
Japan Miho Saeki
Japan Yuka Yoshida |
El Salvador Tina Križan
Japan Nana Miyagi |
6:3, 7:5 |
1997 |
Australien Kristine Kunce
Vereinigte Staaten Corina Morariu |
Argentinien Florencia Labat
Belgien Dominique van Roost |
6:3, 6:4 |
1998 |
Frankreich Julie Halard-Decugis
Belgien Els Callens |
Japan Rika Hiraki
Polen Aleksandra Olsza |
3:6, 6:2, 6:2 |
1999 |
Schweden Åsa Svensson
Frankreich Émilie Loit |
Russland Jewgenija Kulikowskaja
Osterreich Patricia Wartusch |
6:1, 6:4 |
2000 |
Indonesien Yayuk Basuki
Niederlande Caroline Vis |
El Salvador Tina Križan
El Salvador Katarina Srebotnik |
6:3, 6:3 |
↓ Kategorie: Tier V ↓ |
2001 |
Schweden Åsa Svensson
Usbekistan Iroda Tulyaganova |
Sudafrika Liezel Huber
Indonesien Wynne Prakusya |
4:6, 6:3, 6:3 |
2002 |
Irland Kelly Liggan
Tschechien Renata Voráčová |
Russland Lina Krasnoroutskaya
Russland Tatjana Panowa |
7:5, 7:67 |
2003 |
China Volksrepublik Li Ting
China Volksrepublik Sun Tiantian |
Indonesien Wynne Prakusya
Indonesien Angelique Widjaja |
6:4, 6:3 |
↓ Kategorie: Tier IV ↓ |
2005 |
Frankreich Marion Bartoli
Deutschland Anna-Lena Grönefeld |
Polen Marta Domachowska
Kroatien Silvija Talaja |
6:3, 6:2 |
2006 |
China Volksrepublik Li Ting
China Volksrepublik Sun Tiantian |
China Volksrepublik Yan Zi
China Volksrepublik Zheng Jie |
3:6, 6:1, 7:65 |
2007 |
Australien Nicole Pratt
Italien Mara Santangelo |
Chinese Taipei Chan Yung-jan
Chinese Taipei Chuang Chia-jung |
6:4, 7:64 |
2008 |
Chinese Taipei Chan Yung-jan
Chinese Taipei Chuang Chia-jung |
Chinese Taipei Hsieh Su-wei
Vereinigte Staaten Vania King |
6:4, 6:3 |
↓ Kategorie: International ↓ |
2009 |
Kasachstan Jaroslawa Schwedowa
Thailand Tamarine Tanasugarn |
Ukraine Yulia Beygelzimer
Russland Witalija Djatschenko |
6:3, 6:2 |
2010 |
Neuseeland Marina Eraković
Thailand Tamarine Tanasugarn |
Russland Anna Tschakwetadse
Russland Xenia Perwak |
7:5, 6:1 |
2011 |
Italien Sara Errani
Italien Roberta Vinci |
China Volksrepublik Sun Sheng-Nan
China Volksrepublik Zheng Jie |
3:6, 6:3, [10:5] |